Casa Sol & Churrasco
Offering a location 3.5 km from Shopping La Plage, Casa Sol & Churrasco Guaruja gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
The property is within 90 km of Congonhas airport and approximately 10 minutes' drive from such cultural points of interest as the Steam Train Pavilion. Also, this Guaruja villa is 3.7 km from Marine Terminal Sucocitrico Cutrale and within a 7-km distance of the Fortress History Museum of Santo Amaro da Barra Grande. Casa Sol & Churrasco is within 15 minutes' drive of the Catholic church "Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro", popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a kitchenette of the Guaruja property. Thanks to Ponto Final bus stop, located a mere 0.8 km away, guests can easily explore Guaruja.
Στο ξενοδοχείο
Γενικά
- Wi-Fi
- Χώρος στάθμευσης
- Επιτρέπονται κατοικίδια
Στο δωμάτιο
- Πλυντήριο ρούχων
- LCD TV
Σημαντική ειδοποίηση
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
- ❓
Πού μπορώ να αφήνω το αυτοκινητό μου όσο διαμένω σε η Casa Sol & Churrasco;
Οι πελάτες της η Casa Sol & Churrasco μπορούν να παρκάρουν σε δωρεάν ιδιωτικός χώρος στάθμευσης αυτοκινήτων. - ❓
Πόσο μακριά είναι το Σάο Πάολο Κονγκόνας από η Casa Sol & Churrasco;
Η Casa Sol & Churrasco απέχει 90 χλμ. από το Σάο Πάολο Κονγκόνας. - ❓
Μπορούμε να φέρουμε τα κατοικίδιά μας σε η Casa Sol & Churrasco;
Οι πελάτες της η Casa Sol & Churrasco είναι καλοδεχούμενοι με το κατοικίδιο ζώο τους.